Avvisi

RISULTATI ESONERO FONDAMENTI DI RETI DI TELECOMUNICAZIONI del 21.11.2019

0 699

Turno 1 – 32B3 15:00-17:00

MATRICOLA COGNOME E NOME   VOTO
189933 AGGOUR MOHAMED MOUSTAFA AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189698 ALPARONE ANDREA 24
189630 ALTOMARE FRANCESCO 22
189533 ARCI  MARIKA 24
189809 ASTARITA CLAUDIA 25
189546 AZZATO DAVID 29
182643 BALBI MARCO NON AMMESSO
189611 BARBUTO VINCENZO 27
189520 BELTRANO GIUSEPPE 22
183138 BIANCO FRANCESCO 23
206233 BIANCO TOMMASO 26
189530 BLEFARI FRANCESCO 28
189530 BRIA SIMONE 28
189535 CALABRÒ MICHELE 30
182762 CAMPOSANO ALFREDO 21
189934 CARACCIOLO MATTIA 29
174440 CARBONE MARIO 27
190048 CARNEVALE ANTONIO 21
189894 CARRERI DOMENICO 22
175934 CASARINO DOMENICO NON AMMESSO
192888 CATALANO UMBERTO 23
189661 CAUTERUCCI LUCA 29
189700 CAVALLO GIUSEPPE AMMESSO CON RISERVA
176721 CERAVOLO AGOSTINO CATALDO AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189781 CHIRILLO VALERIA 22
189800 CIANFLONE  CLAUDIA 21
189560 CICERO ANGELO 20
189807 CIRONE SALVATORE 26
189612 COLANTONIO VIVIANA 28
192591 COSCARELLA FRANCESCO NON AMMESSO
190047 COSENTINO CRISTIAN 27
189904 COSTA CRISTIAN GIUSEPPE 29
192510 CRESCENTE NICOLA 22
189508 DE ROSA PASQUALE 26
189623 DE SALVE ENRICO 24
189564 DE SENSI FELICE 19
189510 DEFINA GIUSEPPE 21
186593 DEL GAUDIO ALESSANDRO ANTONIO 20
189779 DI CELLO DANNY 23
189509 FALBO FRANCESCO VITTORIO 28
189842 FERRARELLI  PIETRO 20
189855 FERRARO ANGELO 24
189567 FIORENZA ALESSANDRO 22
189837 GALLO NICOLAS 23
182795 GAROFALO FRANCESCO 19
190034 GIGLIOTTI GIUSEPPE NON AMMESSO
183184 PANZA SARA 28

_______________________________________________________________

Turno 2 – 32B3 17:00-19:00

MATRICOLA COGNOME E NOME   VOTO
189751 GIGLIOTTI DANIEL 24
192837 GRANATO MARTINA 25
205215 IACOPINO DAVIDE 30
191488 LICCIARDI CARMEN 22
192562 LIENHARD DAVIDE 26
183670 LUCIANO MASSIMO 22
189883 MAGURNO ROBERTO 20
176706 MANNA LORENZO 19
189775 MANNARINO FRANCESCO 23
192870 MARAFIOTI FRANCESCO 21
192770 MARAFIOTI LEONARDO 21
186538 MARCHETTA FRANCESCO 27
189843 MARMORATO ANDREA 23
189911 MARZIANO GIOVANNI NON AMMESSO
189524 MATERAZZO ANTONIO 27
189622 MAURO VINCENZO 19
189964 MERCURIO MASSIMO 22
192771 MINA NICOLA NON AMMESSO
192558 MIRARCHI GIOVANNI 25
192525 MIRIELLO RAFFAELE 25
181306 MOLINARO ALESSANDRO 26
192659 MONEA DOMENICO 23
178679 MONTESARCHIO ANGELO NON AMMESSO
189619 MOSTAFA HALA 19
186223 NARCISO MATTIA NON AMMESSO
192589 OLIVERIO ILENIA NON AMMESSO
172629 ORFANO’ RAFFAELE AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189788 ORRORE ANTONIO NON AMMESSO
182989 OSSO MARCO AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189695 OTRANTO CARMINE 21
190029 PAGNOTTA ANTONIO 23
189891 PALUMBO FRANCESCO 19
189717 PAONE SAMUELE 25
189636 PASSARELLI ENRICO NON AMMESSO
169164 PAURA ALEXA AMMESSO CON RISERVA
182803 PEDULLA’ MARIO NON AMMESSO
189649 PELLICARI ANTONIO NON AMMESSO
190019 PEPE PAMELA 18
189598 PICARI MATTEO 22
183078 PIGNATARO PIERPAOLO AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189504 SANTO ORLANDO 24

___________________________________________________________________

Turno 3 – 32B2 17:00-19:00

MATRICOLA COGNOME E NOME   VOTO
182839 PIRAGINE FRANCESCO AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189952 POLIZZO LUCA AMMESSO CON RISERVA
192684 POSTERARO ALESSANDRO NON AMMESSO
189716 PUGLIESE GIULIA 21
182889 RAFFAELE ARON 23
178666 RASO SILVIO 21
189895 RIITANO AGAZIO 27
192758 RODI GIUSEPPE 18
182858 ROMANO ANGELO 18
179623 ROSSI ANDREA NON AMMESSO
189633 ROVITO GIUSEPPE 18
192545 RUSSO ALFREDO 24
192551 RUSSO FRANCESCO 29
183477 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 20
175992 RUSSO MATTEO AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189668 SALATINO FRANCESCO 26
189820 SALERNO GIUSEPPE 29
189517 SCALZO FRANCESCO 22
189881 SCIARRONE EMANUELE NON AMMESSO
192517 SEMINARA GIUSEPPE 26
192536 SGRO’ MANUEL 19
189786 SIHAMMANE BADR EDDINE NON AMMESSO
178976 SILVA VINCENZO NON AMMESSO
192965 SODA SIMONE DANTE 25
189655 STANCATI FABIOLA 23
192549 STORNIOLO SIMONE NON AMMESSO
189624 TRIPODI GIUSEPPE 27
189686 VELARDO MARIA RITA NON AMMESSO
189544 VELTRI GIUSEPPE NON AMMESSO
192864 VERTERAMO VINCENZO NON AMMESSO
190028 VESCIO VINCENZO DESSIE’ AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189993 VOCI ROSARIA AMMESSO CON RISERVA
193620 ZANGARA GIUSEPPE NON AMMESSO
182637 ZAVATTA FRANCESCO 19
192707 ZUMPANO VINCENZO AMMESSO CON RISERVA
189627 ZUPI MARIA PIA 19

 

About the author / 

mtropea

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Last News keep in touch

Il laboratorio

News in the world

    Timestamp out of bounds.